• Hoofdsponsors BVCB

  • Programma BVCB thuis

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortAanvangstijdScheidsrechterVeldKL KL
    ma 30-jan.BVCB VR1IJsselmonde VR1Oefen20:00veld 21314
    di 31-jan.BVCB 2Rijnvogels, fc 2regulier20:15R.D. (Ruben) de Grootveld 3418
    za 04-feb.BVCB JO7-1Soccer Boys JO7-2regulier08:30veld 4 A1a
    za 04-feb.BVCB JO9-1DSVP JO9-1regulier08:30veld 5 A178
    za 04-feb.BVCB JO8-3Soccer Boys JO8-5regulier08:30veld 5 B278
    za 04-feb.BVCB JO10-5XerxesDZB JO10-4regulier08:30veld 5 A278
    za 04-feb.BVCB JO10-3FC Zoetermeer JO10-4regulier08:30veld 5 B156
    za 04-feb.BVCB JO11-4Zestienhoven JO11-3regulier08:30veld 3 A56
    za 04-feb.BVCB JO11-2VOC JO11-3regulier08:30D. (Daan) van der Lindenveld 3 B14
    za 04-feb.BVCB JO11-3Berkel JO11-3regulier08:30M.P. (Marnick) van der Graaffveld 4 B1112
    za 04-feb.BVCB JO12-2Alexandria'66 JO12-3regulier08:30veld 4 A14
    za 04-feb.BVCB MO13-2Nieuwerkerk MO13-2regulier08:30D. (Duncan) Starrenburgveld 21314
    za 04-feb.BVCB JO7-3Alexandria'66 JO7-1regulier09:05veld 2 A1a
    za 04-feb.BVCB JO7-1FC Zoetermeer JO7-4regulier09:10veld 4 A1a
    za 04-feb.BVCB MO10-1Wippolder JO10-4regulier09:45veld 5 B11314
    za 04-feb.BVCB JO10-2FC Zoetermeer JO10-3regulier09:45veld 5 A2910
    za 04-feb.BVCB JO10-1TOGB JO10-1regulier09:45veld 5 A1910
    za 04-feb.BVCB JO16-1XerxesDZB JO16-1regulier10:00Afgeschermdveld 11516
    za 04-feb.BVCB JO12-4Berkel JO12-4JMregulier10:00M. (Marick) van Kesterenveld 4 A1112
    za 04-feb.BVCB JO13-1SV Leidschenveen JO13-1regulier10:15R.T.W. (Robin) Geersveld 214
    za 04-feb.BVCB JO16-2SSS JO16-1regulier10:15Afgeschermdveld 656
    za 04-feb.BVCB JO15-1CVV Zwervers JO15-1regulier10:30C.M. (Marco) Breekwegveld 31718
    za 04-feb.BVCB JO13-2Moordrecht JO13-1regulier11:15S.B (Sercan) Alniakveld 578
    za 04-feb.BVCB JO19-3Lekkerkerk JO19-1regulier11:45J.K.P.J. (Jelle) Altorfveld 456
    za 04-feb.BVCB 4HOV/DJSCR 2regulier12:30E.L.. (Rick) Klarisveld 21112
    za 04-feb.BVCB 7HOV/DJSCR 4regulier12:45Afgeschermdveld 31314
    za 04-feb.BVCB JO16-3DSVP JO16-1regulier12:45Afgeschermdveld 61516
    za 04-feb.BVCB 8Capelle 10regulier13:00veld 11718
    za 04-feb.BVCB JO19-2BSC '68 JO19-1regulier13:00P. (Per) van Lambaartveld 514
    za 04-feb.BVCB 9CKC 5regulier14:00J. (Jaouad) Amgharveld 4910
    za 04-feb.BVCB 3LMO 2regulier15:00veld 3910
    za 04-feb.BVCB JO19-1RKAVV JO19-1regulier15:00S. (Sedat) Bugdaciveld 278
    za 04-feb.BVCB 5Blijdorp 4regulier15:15veld 51112
    za 04-feb.BVCB O23-1Charlois, sv O23-1regulier16:00A.J. (Sander) Kapteinveld 414
    za 11-feb.BVCB JO7-1FC Zoetermeer JO7-4regulier08:30veld 1 A1b
    za 11-feb.BVCB JO9-5Zestienhoven MO9-1regulier08:30veld 5 A178
    za 11-feb.BVCB JO9-1Berkel JO9-1regulier08:30veld 5 B178
    za 11-feb.BVCB JO9-6Concordia JO9-4regulier08:30veld 5 A278
    za 11-feb.BVCB JO9-4Oliveo JO9-3regulier08:30veld 5 B278
    za 11-feb.BVCB JO11-2Nieuwerkerk JO11-4regulier08:30veld 3 B56
    za 11-feb.BVCB JO11-3FC Zoetermeer JO11-4regulier08:30veld 4 A56
    za 11-feb.BVCB JO12-3Berkel JO12-2regulier08:30D. (Daan) van der Lindenveld 4 B56
    za 11-feb.BVCB JO13-3Hillegersberg JO13-3JMregulier08:30veld 214
    za 11-feb.BVCB MO11-1Alexandria'66 MO11-1regulier08:30veld 3 A1314
    za 11-feb.BVCB JO7-1BSC '68 JO7-2regulier08:50veld 1 A1b
    za 11-feb.BVCB JO7-2Zwaluwen JO7-6regulier09:10veld 2 A1b
    za 11-feb.BVCB JO9-2Alexandria'66 JO9-2regulier09:45veld 5 A2910
    za 11-feb.BVCB JO9-3Steeds Hooger JO9-2regulier09:45veld 5 A1910
    za 11-feb.BVCB JO8-1Alexandria'66 JO8-4regulier09:45veld 5 B1910
    za 11-feb.BVCB JO10-4Neptunus-Schiebroek JO10-6regulier09:45veld 5 B2910
    za 11-feb.BVCB JO12-1Alexandria'66 JO12-1regulier10:00veld 3 A1516
    za 11-feb.BVCB JO12-4Soccer Boys JO12-3regulier10:00veld 3 B1516
    za 11-feb.BVCB JO15-3Hillegersberg, vv JO15-2regulier10:00veld 41012
    za 11-feb.BVCB JO14-1Nootdorp JO14-1regulier10:15veld 214
    za 11-feb.BVCB JO7-3Alexandria'66 JO7-1regulier10:35veld 3 A1a
    za 11-feb.BVCB MO15-1Steeds Hooger MO15-1 (9-tal)regulier11:00veld 51718
    za 11-feb.BVCB JO15-2DSO JO15-4regulier11:15Afgeschermdveld 178
    za 11-feb.BVCB JO17-1Nootdorp JO17-2regulier11:45veld 3910
    za 11-feb.BVCB VR 1DSVP VR4regulier12:00veld 41314
    za 11-feb.BVCB 2Capelle 2regulier12:15veld 256
    za 11-feb.BVCB JO14-2GLZ Delfshaven, rvv JO14-1regulier12:30J. T. (Jur Tijmen) Ziereveld 61112
    za 11-feb.BVCB JO19-4DRL JO19-1regulier12:45veld 51516
    za 11-feb.BVCB 1Nieuw Lekkerland 1regulier14:30veld 114
    za 11-feb.BVCB 10Soccer Boys 6regulier14:30veld 21718
    za 11-feb.BVCB 11Soccer Boys 8regulier14:45Afgeschermdveld 4910
    za 11-feb.BVCB O23-1RKDEO O23-1regulier15:00veld 356
    za 11-feb.BVCB JO17-2VOC JO17-2regulier15:00J.C.R. (Jordan) Ferrolveld 51112
    di 14-feb.BVCB 1Hermes DVS 1VR Cup20:00veld 2
    za 18-feb.BVCB JO14-1SV Leidschenveen JO14-1regulier10:00veld 4
    za 18-feb.BVCB JO11-1BSC '68 JO11-1regulier10:00veld 3 A1112