• Hoofdsponsors BVCB

  • Programma BVCB thuis

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortAanvangstijdScheidsrechterVeldKL KL
    wo 28-sep.BVCB JO8-1Sparta AV JO8-1Oefen17:45veld 5 A156
    wo 28-sep.BVCB 11BVCB 5Oefen20:00veld 678
    za 01-okt.BVCB JO15-1Neptunus-Schiebroek JO15-1regulier08:30C.M. (Marco) Breekwegveld 2
    za 01-okt.BVCB JO12-3VOC JO12-3regulier08:30veld 3 A
    za 01-okt.BVCB JO11-4FC Zoetermeer JO11-6regulier08:30veld 5 A
    za 01-okt.BVCB JO11-2Soccer Boys JO11-3regulier08:30veld 3 B
    za 01-okt.BVCB JO10-4Zestienhoven JO10-3regulier08:30veld 4 B1
    za 01-okt.BVCB JO10-2Hillegersberg JO10-2JMregulier08:30veld 4 A1
    za 01-okt.BVCB JO10-1Zestienhoven JO10-1regulier08:30veld 4 A2
    za 01-okt.BVCB JO9-4CVV Zwervers JO9-3regulier08:30veld 5 B1
    za 01-okt.BVCB JO9-1Soccer Boys JO9-1regulier08:30veld 5 B2
    za 01-okt.BVCB JO7-2Forum Sport JO7-2regulier09:15veld 2 (2a alleen JO8 & 9) A1
    za 01-okt.BVCB JO8-3Zestienhoven JO8-5regulier09:45veld 5 B2
    za 01-okt.BVCB JO7-1FC Zoetermeer JO7-6regulier09:45veld 2 A2
    za 01-okt.BVCB JO16-1FC Skillz JO16-1regulier10:00M.C.L. (Max) van Houtenveld 1
    za 01-okt.BVCB MO15-1Nieuwerkerk MO15-2regulier10:00veld 3
    za 01-okt.BVCB JO9-2TOGB JO9-2regulier10:00veld 5 A1
    za 01-okt.BVCB JO7-1Forum Sport JO7-3regulier10:05veld 2 A2
    za 01-okt.BVCB JO14-1FC Zoetermeer JO14-1regulier10:15D. (David) Brandhorstveld 2
    za 01-okt.BVCB JO15-3Spirit JO15-3regulier10:15veld 4
    za 01-okt.BVCB JO13-2TOGB JO13-5regulier11:00K. (Kevin) Huis in 't Veldveld 5
    za 01-okt.BVCB JO14-2Soccer Boys JO14-2regulier12:00R. (Rik) Verbeekveld 1
    za 01-okt.BVCB JO19-4VOC JO19-5regulier12:00J. (Julian) Chapmanveld 6
    za 01-okt.BVCB JO16-2Barendrecht JO16-3regulier12:15N.J.R. (Nick) van Dijkveld 3
    za 01-okt.BVCB 9SDV 6regulier12:15Afgeschermdveld 2
    za 01-okt.BVCB 4Groeneweg 3regulier12:30E.L.. (Rick) Klarisveld 4
    za 01-okt.BVCB 7TOGB 5regulier12:45J. (Jaouad) Amgharveld 5
    za 01-okt.BVCB 8Berkel 7regulier14:30Afgeschermdveld 1
    za 01-okt.BVCB O23-1XerxesDZB O23-1regulier15:00P.B. (Paul) Knaapenveld 2
    za 01-okt.BVCB 3DHL 2regulier15:00veld 3
    za 01-okt.BVCB 5Zestienhoven 3regulier15:00E.L.. (Rick) Klarisveld 6
    za 01-okt.BVCB JO16-3TOGB JO16-4regulier15:30veld 4
    za 01-okt.BVCB 6Floreant 3regulier15:30J. (Jaouad) Amgharveld 5
    di 04-okt.BVCB JO19-1Concordia JO19-1Oefen20:15Klaris, E.L.. (Rick)veld 11718
    za 08-okt.BVCB JO11-3DSO JO11-3regulier08:30veld 2 B
    za 08-okt.BVCB MO10-1Steeds Hooger MO10-1regulier08:30veld 4 A2
    za 08-okt.BVCB JO10-5SVO Buytenpark JO10-3regulier08:30veld 5 A2
    za 08-okt.BVCB JO9-5Nieuwerkerk JO9-7regulier08:30veld 5 A1
    za 08-okt.BVCB JO9-7VOC JO9-6regulier08:30veld 4 A1
    za 08-okt.BVCB JO8-3VOC JO8-7regulier08:30veld 5 B2
    za 08-okt.BVCB JO8-2Oliveo JO8-3regulier08:30veld 5 B1
    za 08-okt.BVCB JO7-1Forum Sport JO7-2regulier08:30veld 3 A2
    za 08-okt.BVCB JO10-3msv De Betrokken Spartaan JO10-2regulier08:30veld 4 B2
    za 08-okt.BVCB JO12-3Groeneweg JO12-1regulier08:30veld 2 A
    za 08-okt.BVCB JO9-6Zestienhoven JO9-5regulier08:30veld 4 B1
    za 08-okt.BVCB JO7-1BVCB JO7-2regulier08:50veld 3 A2
    za 08-okt.BVCB JO7-2Forum Sport JO7-2regulier09:10veld 3 A2
    za 08-okt.BVCB JO12-1Olympia JO12-1regulier10:00veld 2 A
    za 08-okt.BVCB JO11-1Excelsior R. JO11-1regulier10:00veld 2 B
    za 08-okt.BVCB MO13-2PPSC MO13-4 (9-tal)regulier10:00veld 3
    za 08-okt.BVCB JO16-2XerxesDZB JO16-2regulier10:15J. (Jayden) da Cruz Lopesveld 4
    za 08-okt.BVCB MO20-1DCV MO20-1regulier10:30W.F. (Wilfred) Scheermeijerveld 5
    za 08-okt.BVCB 2FC 's-Gravenzande 2regulier11:45T. (Thomas) ter Heideveld 2
    za 08-okt.BVCB MO17-1Floreant MO17-2 (9-tal)regulier11:45Afgeschermdveld 3
    za 08-okt.BVCB VR 1SVC'08 VR2regulier12:30B.A. (Bob) Eekelaarveld 4
    za 08-okt.BVCB 6Berkel 5regulier13:00E.L.. (Rick) Klarisveld 5
    za 08-okt.BVCB JO19-1RKAVV JO19-1regulier14:00Afgeschermdveld 1
    za 08-okt.BVCB 5VVOR 4regulier14:00G. (Gerard) Kuipersveld 3
    za 08-okt.BVCB 1SVOD'22 1regulier14:30M. (Mitchell) Stuurmanveld 2
    za 08-okt.BVCB 10Berkel 8regulier15:00J. (Jaouad) Amgharveld 4
    za 08-okt.BVCB 11BSC '68 7regulier15:15Afgeschermdveld 5
    di 11-okt.BVCB JO17-1SHO JO17-1Oefen19:30veld 6
    za 15-okt.BVCB JO10-1NNB JO10-1Oefen10:00veld 4 A1
    za 15-okt.BVCB JO17-1Fc Zoetermeer JO17-1Oefen11:00veld 5
    za 15-okt.BVCB 7Neptunus-Schiebroek 4regulier12:00veld 3
    za 15-okt.BVCB 8TOGB 6regulier12:00veld 4
    za 15-okt.BVCB 9Swift Boys 5regulier12:00veld 2
    za 15-okt.BVCB O23-1Spijkenisse O23-1regulier14:30veld 3
    za 15-okt.BVCB 3DWO 2regulier14:30veld 2
    za 15-okt.BVCB 4Dilettant 2regulier14:30veld 4