Wedstrijddatum | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | Competitiesoort | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18-03-2024 | VOC MO15-2 - BVCB MO15-1 | 1 - 1 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | VOC 3 - BVCB 6 | 2 - 4 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | Olympia JO19-2 - BVCB JO19-2 | 2 - 0 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | BVCB 3 - CKC 2 | 3 - 7 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | BVCB 8 - Ommoord, sv 3 | 9 - 0 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | BVCB 10 - DSO 7 | 1 - 3 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | Forum Sport JO19-1 - BVCB JO19-1 | 2 - 0 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | BVCB 1 - XerxesDZB 1 | 0 - 0 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | Soccer Boys JO15-1 - BVCB JO15-1 | 1 - 2 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | CKC JO18-1 - BVCB JO18-1 | 1 - 0 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | Berkel 3 - BVCB 4 | 3 - 1 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | S.V. Den Hoorn JO14-4 - BVCB JO14-3 | 4 - 0 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | BVCB 9 - Neptunus-Schiebroek 7 | 1 - 2 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | Ommoord, sv JO11-2 - BVCB JO11-3 | 4 - 3 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | ASW JO17-1 - BVCB JO17-1 | 2 - 2 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | BVCB JO13-2 - DSVP JO13-2JM | 2 - 3 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | BVCB 2 - FC 's-Gravenzande 2 | 2 - 0 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | BVCB MO20-1 - Brielle, VV MO20-2 | 1 - 3 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | Ariston'80 8 - BVCB 7 | 0 - 2 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | DCV JO12-1JM - BVCB JO12-3 | 1 - 7 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | BVCB MO15-1 - Soccer Boys MO15-1 | 5 - 2 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | BVCB JO15-2 - DSO JO15-4 | 7 - 2 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | Maense, FC JO16-1 - BVCB JO16-1 | 1 - 3 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | Maense, FC JO17-2 - BVCB JO17-3 | 2 - 4 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | BVCB MO13-1 - Jodan Boys, de MO13-1 | 3 - 2 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | CVV Zwervers 4 - BVCB 5 | 8 - 0 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | Neptunus-Schiebroek JO11-3 - BVCB JO11-4 | 3 - 0 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | BVCB JO14-1 - Sparta (AV) JO14-1 | 1 - 3 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | BVCB JO13-3 - VFC JO13-5 | 8 - 0 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | BVCB JO16-2 - Honselersdijk JO16-1 | 7 - 2 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | Excelsior'20 JO12-1 - BVCB JO12-1 | 7 - 2 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | BVCB JO14-2 - RKDEO JO14-2 | 0 - 5 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | Soccer Boys JO11-4 - BVCB JO11-5 | 1 - 4 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | WDS JO13-2 - BVCB JO13-4 | 6 - 1 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | BVCB JO12-4 - Berkel JO12-6 | 1 - 3 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | BVCB JO12-2 - FC Zoetermeer JO12-3 | 6 - 2 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | BVCB JO11-1 - FC Zoetermeer JO11-2 | 3 - 10 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | BVCB JO11-2 - TOGB JO11-4 | 4 - 3 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | BVCB MO13-2 - Jodan Boys, de MO13-2 | 2 - 2 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | Alphense Boys JO13-2 - BVCB JO13-1 | 9 - 1 | regulier |