• Hoofdsponsors BVCB

  • BVCB 3

  • Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    BVCB 3

    VS

    CVV Zwervers 2

    02 maart 202414:30 uur
    Sportpark Sporthoek veld 2

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Trainingsschema

    Dinsdag & Donderdag 20:00 uur Veld 3 Kleedkamer 5
  • Uitslagen BVCB 3

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagCompetitiesoort
    24 feb.NOCKralingen 2 - BVCB 32 - 2regulier
    3 feb.BVCB 3 - FC IJsselmonde 21 - 0regulier
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    2 mrt. 14:30BVCB 3 - CVV Zwervers 2Sportpark Sporthoek
    9 mrt. 14:15Alexandria'66 2 - BVCB 3Sportpark Oosterflank
    16 mrt. 15:00BVCB 3 - CKC 2Sportpark Sporthoek
    23 mrt. 14:30REMO 2 - BVCB 3Sportpark De Verademing
  • Stand BVCB 3

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1CVV Zwervers 2131111621634
    2CKC 2131111491934
    3SVS 2131003491830
    4BVCB 313823382726
    5Alexandria'66 213715583722
    6Neptunus-Schiebroek 313526333217
    7REMO 213517385716
    8VVOR 213607434815
    9Overmaas 213418345913
    10Blijdorp 213328212711
    11FC IJsselmonde 213101210683
    12NOCKralingen 213111121481