• Hoofdsponsors BVCB

  • BVCB 3

  • Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    BVCB 3

    VS

    Gouda 2

    13 oktober 202620:15 uur
    Sportpark Sporthoek veld 4

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Trainingsschema

    Dinsdag & Donderdag 20:00 uur Veld 3 Kleedkamer 5
  • Uitslagen BVCB 3

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagCompetitiesoort
    10 okt.RVC '33 2 - BVCB 30 - 8regulier
    26 sep.CVV Zwervers 2 - BVCB 32 - 1regulier
    22 sep.BVCB 3 - SVS 31 - 2regulier
    12 sep.Neptunus-Schiebroek 2 - BVCB 32 - 1beker
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    13 okt. 20:15BVCB 3 - Gouda 2Sportpark Sporthoek
    24 okt. 14:30BVCB 3 - Spirit 3Sportpark Sporthoek
    31 okt. 12:30Sparta (AV) 2 - BVCB 3Robey Academy
    7 nov. 14:30BVCB 3 - Jodan Boys, de 3Sportpark Sporthoek
  • Stand BVCB 3

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Sparta (AV) 2431016710
    2Bergambacht 243108110
    3Be Fair 243011219
    4CVV Zwervers 2430114109
    5Jodan Boys, de 343011079
    6SVS 34211877
    7Schoonhoven 34211767
    8Hillegersberg 23201966
    9BVCB 331021043
    10DONK 241036163
    11Spirit 341036173
    12Gouda 23003360
    13DCV 23003140
    14RVC '33 240040180