• Hoofdsponsors BVCB

  • BVCB 3

  • Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    BVCB 3

    VS

    Brielle, VV 2

    21 november 202014:30 uur
    Sportpark Sporthoek veld 1

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Trainingsschema

    Dinsdag & Donderdag 20:00 uur Veld 3 Kleedkamer 5
  • Uitslagen BVCB 3

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagCompetitiesoort
    7 nov.Hellevoetsluis 2 - BVCB 3regulier
    31 okt.BVCB 3 - sv Poortugaal 2regulier
    24 okt.Sportlust '46 2 - BVCB 3regulier
    17 okt.BVCB 3 - Smitshoek 2regulier
    10 okt.Berkel 2 - BVCB 31 - 1regulier
    3 okt.BVCB 3 - Zwaluwen 22 - 4regulier
    26 sep.BVCB 3 - Spirit 22 - 0regulier
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    21 nov. 14:30BVCB 3 - Brielle, VV 2Sportpark Sporthoek
    28 nov. 12:30Neptunus-Schiebroek 2 - BVCB 3Sportpark Neptunus-Schiebroek
  • Stand BVCB 3

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Capelle 2171061351436
    2BVCB 3171133321536
    3SHO 2171034482633
    4RVVH 2171025531832
    5XerxesDZB 217845413828
    6Sportlust '46 217917403928
    7Smitshoek 217836403627
    8Hellevoetsluis 217737262924
    9Neptunus-Schiebroek 217557223220
    10Spirit 217467233618
    11Brielle, VV 2175210223817
    12Heinenoord 2174310253615
    13Zwaluwen 2173212215211
    14Berkel 217151121408