• Hoofdsponsors BVCB

  • BVCB 3

  • Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    BVCB 3

    VS

    LMO 2

    04 februari 202315:00 uur
    Sportpark Sporthoek veld 3

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Trainingsschema

    Dinsdag & Donderdag 20:00 uur Veld 3 Kleedkamer 5
  • Uitslagen BVCB 3

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagCompetitiesoort
    28 jan.FC IJsselmonde 2 - BVCB 31 - 3regulier
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    4 feb. 15:00BVCB 3 - LMO 2Sportpark Sporthoek
    11 feb. 10:30Slikkerveer 2 - BVCB 3Sportpark Reyerpark
  • Stand BVCB 3

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Oliveo 211911431028
    2Concordia 211713291522
    3Berkel 211713221122
    4Hillegersberg, vv 211623231720
    5Wippolder 211605222018
    6DSVP 211434221815
    7BVCB 311506222815
    8SEP 211416192913
    9DHL 211335233212
    10Vitesse Delft 211317212510
    11DWO 211317163310
    12Full Speed 21120917416