• Hoofdsponsors BVCB

  • BVCB 3

  • Volgende wedstrijd

    Oefen

    BVCB 3

    VS

    Oliveo 2

    29 januari 202212:00 uur
    Sportpark Sporthoek Veld 2

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Trainingsschema

    Dinsdag & Donderdag 20:00 uur Veld 3 Kleedkamer 5
  • Uitslagen BVCB 3

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    29 jan. 12:00BVCB 3 - Oliveo 2Sportpark Sporthoek
    5 feb. 11:00RVVH 2 - BVCB 3Sportpark Ridderkerk
    12 feb. 14:15BVCB 3 - Brielle, VV 2Sportpark Sporthoek
    19 feb. 12:00SVS 2 - BVCB 3Sportpark Schenkel
  • Stand BVCB 3

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Smitshoek 2861127819
    2SHO 2760125918
    3sv Poortugaal 28503221415
    4BVCB 38422201314
    5Neptunus-Schiebroek 27412131013
    6RVVH 27412141513
    7Spirit 2732221811
    8Zwaluwen 2830515229
    9Hellevoetsluis 272148197
    10Heinenoord 271154214
    11Brielle, VV 270347133
    12SVS 270077310