• Hoofdsponsors BVCB

  • Programma BVCB uit

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortAanvangstijdDetails
    26-11-2022SC Feyenoord JO17-2BVCB JO17-1regulier14:30
    26-11-2022Dilettant JO16-2BVCB JO16-3regulier12:00
    26-11-2022Neptunus-Schiebroek JO15-2BVCB JO15-2regulier13:30
    26-11-2022FC Zoetermeer JO9-5BVCB JO9-4regulier08:30
    26-11-2022TOGB JO8-5BVCB JO8-2regulier09:45
    30-11-2022Erasmus JO15-1BVCB JO15-3regulier18:30
    30-11-2022CKC MO17-1BVCB MO17-1regulier19:00
    03-12-2022Oliveo 2BVCB 3regulier11:30
    03-12-2022Spirit 4BVCB 4regulier16:30
    03-12-2022HBSS 3BVCB 5regulier11:00
    03-12-2022ASW 3BVCB 6regulier12:30
    03-12-2022VOB 2BVCB 7regulier11:00
    03-12-2022SDV 5BVCB 8regulier13:30
    03-12-2022Barendrecht JO19-2BVCB JO19-2regulier14:30
    03-12-2022FC Zoetermeer JO19-2BVCB JO19-3regulier17:00
    03-12-2022FC IJsselmonde JO17-1BVCB JO17-1regulier13:30
    03-12-2022Soccer Boys JO16-2BVCB JO16-3regulier11:00
    03-12-2022SEP JO15-2BVCB JO15-2regulier14:00
    03-12-2022TOGB JO14-5BVCB JO14-2regulier10:45
    03-12-2022Berkel JO13-1BVCB JO13-1regulier08:30
    03-12-2022Neptunus-Schiebroek JO13-1BVCB JO13-3regulier08:30
    03-12-2022Soccer Boys JO12-1BVCB JO12-2regulier10:15
    03-12-2022Steeds Hooger JO12-2BVCB JO12-4regulier10:15
    03-12-2022Berkel JO11-3BVCB JO11-2regulier10:00
    03-12-2022HOV/DJSCR JO11-2BVCB JO11-4regulier09:00
    03-12-2022FC Zoetermeer JO10-2BVCB JO10-1regulier11:00
    03-12-2022GLZ Delfshaven, rvv JO10-1BVCB JO10-3regulier10:00
    03-12-2022VOC JO10-6BVCB JO10-4regulier10:00
    03-12-2022Barendrecht JO9-1BVCB JO9-1regulier09:45
    03-12-2022VOC JO9-3BVCB JO9-2regulier08:30
    03-12-2022Blijdorp JO9-3BVCB JO9-4regulier09:30
    03-12-2022CWO JO8-3BVCB JO8-1regulier09:20
    03-12-2022Blijdorp JO8-3BVCB JO8-2regulier08:30
    03-12-2022FCB/FC Banlieue JO7-1BVCB JO7-1regulier09:40
    03-12-2022CWO JO7-1BVCB JO7-2regulier09:30
    03-12-2022Sparta (AV) JO7-4BVCB JO7-2regulier09:50
    03-12-2022VOC MO13-2BVCB MO13-2regulier11:30
    07-12-2022BSC '68 MO20-1BVCB MO20-1regulier19:30
    10-12-2022Terneuzense Boys 1BVCB 1regulier15:00
    10-12-2022Noordwijk 2BVCB 2regulier10:45
    10-12-2022CVV Zwervers 6BVCB 9regulier15:45
    10-12-2022Neptunus-Schiebroek 5BVCB 10regulier15:00
    10-12-2022Floreant 7BVCB 11regulier14:30
    10-12-2022Abcoude fc JO19-1BVCB JO19-1regulier15:00
    10-12-2022TOGB JO19-5BVCB JO19-4regulier14:30
    10-12-2022DSO JO17-2BVCB JO17-2regulier14:30
    10-12-2022Sportlust '46 JO16-1BVCB JO16-1regulier11:45
    10-12-2022Barendrecht JO16-2BVCB JO16-2regulier10:15
    10-12-2022Sportlust '46 JO15-1JMBVCB JO15-1regulier11:30
    10-12-2022Alexandria'66 JO15-4BVCB JO15-3regulier12:30