Wedstrijddatum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Competitiesoort | Aanvangstijd | Scheidsrechter | Veld | KL | KL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
do 28-mrt. | BVCB JO12-3 | VVOR JO12-2 | regulier | 17:30 | veld 5 B | 9 | 10 | |||
do 28-mrt. | BVCB JO17-1 | Jodan Boys, de JO17-2 | regulier | 20:15 | L.P. (Leon) Breugem | veld 2 | 7 | 8 | ||
di 02-apr. | BVCB JO19-1 | Concordia JO19-1 | Oefen | 20:15 | veld 5 | |||||
wo 03-apr. | BVCB VR 1 | sv Poortugaal VR2 | regulier | 20:15 | E.L.. (Rick) Klaris | veld 4 | 15 | 16 | ||
za 06-apr. | BVCB MO13-2 | Spirit MO13-2 | regulier | 08:30 | A.F.M. (Annabel) Schreuders | veld 1 | 13 | 14 | ||
za 06-apr. | BVCB JO7-1 | Soccer Boys JO7-2 | regulier | 08:30 | veld 5 A1a | |||||
za 06-apr. | BVCB JO8-5 | Soccer Boys JO8-4 | regulier | 08:30 | veld 5 B1 | |||||
za 06-apr. | BVCB JO8-4 | HOV/DJSCR JO8-1 | regulier | 08:30 | veld 5 A2 | |||||
za 06-apr. | BVCB JO9-5 | TOGB JO9-6 | regulier | 08:30 | veld 5 B2 | |||||
za 06-apr. | BVCB JO12-3 | Berkel JO12-3 | regulier | 08:30 | veld 2 A | |||||
za 06-apr. | BVCB JO12-4 | Blijdorp JO12-4 | regulier | 08:30 | veld 2 B | |||||
za 06-apr. | BVCB JO11-3 | Nieuwerkerk JO11-6 | regulier | 08:30 | veld 4 B | |||||
za 06-apr. | BVCB MO11-1 | TOGB JO11-9 | regulier | 08:30 | veld 3 A | |||||
za 06-apr. | BVCB JO11-1 | Soccer Boys JO11-1 | regulier | 08:30 | veld 3 B | |||||
za 06-apr. | BVCB JO10-4 | Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO10-3 | regulier | 08:30 | veld 4 A1 | |||||
za 06-apr. | BVCB JO10-2 | Soccer Boys JO10-1 | regulier | 08:30 | veld 4 A2 | |||||
za 06-apr. | BVCB JO7-2 | St. Hooger, JO7-2b | regulier | 08:50 | veld 1 A2a | |||||
za 06-apr. | BVCB JO7-1 | FC Zoetermeer JO7-3 | regulier | 09:10 | veld 5 A1a | |||||
za 06-apr. | BVCB JO7-3JM | BVCB JO7-2 | regulier | 09:10 | veld 1 A2b | |||||
za 06-apr. | BVCB JO7-4 | SVS JO7-1 | regulier | 09:40 | veld 1 A1b | |||||
za 06-apr. | BVCB JO13-4 | CVV Zwervers JO13-4 | regulier | 09:45 | veld 6 | |||||
za 06-apr. | BVCB JO8-1 | Blijdorp JO8-1 | regulier | 09:45 | veld 5 A2 | |||||
za 06-apr. | BVCB JO9-4 | XerxesDZB JO9-5 | regulier | 09:45 | veld 5 B1 | |||||
za 06-apr. | BVCB JO11-2 | Berkel JO11-3 | regulier | 09:45 | veld 4 A | |||||
za 06-apr. | BVCB JO10-8 | Soccer Boys JO10-3 | regulier | 09:45 | veld 5 B2 | |||||
za 06-apr. | BVCB MO10-2 | Hillegersberg, vv MO10-1 | regulier | 09:45 | veld 5 A1 | |||||
za 06-apr. | BVCB JO13-1 | Jodan Boys, de JO13-1 | regulier | 10:15 | veld 3 | |||||
za 06-apr. | BVCB JO14-1 | Nieuwerkerk JO14-1 | regulier | 10:15 | H. (Hotze) de Vries | veld 1 | ||||
za 06-apr. | BVCB MO15-1 | Capelle MO15-3 | regulier | 10:15 | veld 2 | 13 | 17 | |||
za 06-apr. | BVCB JO14-2 | Blijdorp JO14-1 | regulier | 11:00 | veld 5 | |||||
za 06-apr. | BVCB JO15-1 | UVV JO15-1 | regulier | 11:15 | veld 4 | |||||
za 06-apr. | BVCB JO15-2 | Nootdorp JO15-3 | regulier | 12:00 | veld 3 | |||||
za 06-apr. | BVCB JO17-2 | CVC Reeuwijk JO17-1 | regulier | 12:00 | veld 1 | |||||
za 06-apr. | BVCB JO19-3 | Blijdorp JO19-2 | regulier | 12:30 | veld 2 | |||||
za 06-apr. | BVCB 5 | Spirit 7 | regulier | 12:45 | veld 5 | |||||
za 06-apr. | BVCB JO16-2 | VOC JO16-4 | regulier | 13:00 | veld 4 | |||||
za 06-apr. | BVCB 6 | Capelle 8 | regulier | 14:00 | veld 3 | |||||
za 06-apr. | BVCB 4 | Soccer Boys 3 | regulier | 15:00 | veld 4 | |||||
za 06-apr. | BVCB 7 | TOGB 4 | regulier | 15:00 | veld 2 | |||||
di 09-apr. | BVCB 1 | ASWH 1 | VR Cup | 20:00 | veld 2 | |||||
za 13-apr. | BVCB JO8-3 | VVOR JO8-2 | regulier | 08:30 | veld 5 A1 | |||||
za 13-apr. | BVCB JO8-6 | Steeds Hooger JO8-3 | regulier | 08:30 | veld 4 B2 | |||||
za 13-apr. | BVCB JO9-1 | DSO JO9-4 | regulier | 08:30 | veld 4 B1 | |||||
za 13-apr. | BVCB JO9-3 | Zestienhoven JO9-4 | regulier | 08:30 | veld 5 B1 | |||||
za 13-apr. | BVCB JO9-2 | SEP JO9-3 | regulier | 08:30 | veld 4 A1 | |||||
za 13-apr. | BVCB JO12-1 | Soccer Boys JO12-2 | regulier | 08:30 | veld 2 A | |||||
za 13-apr. | BVCB JO12-2 | Soccer Boys JO12-3 | regulier | 08:30 | veld 3 A | |||||
za 13-apr. | BVCB JO11-5 | Soccer Boys JO11-3 | regulier | 08:30 | veld 3 B | |||||
za 13-apr. | BVCB JO11-4 | Oliveo JO11-2 | regulier | 08:30 | veld 2 B | |||||
za 13-apr. | BVCB MO10-1 | DONK MO10-1 | regulier | 08:30 | veld 4 A2 | |||||
za 13-apr. | BVCB JO10-1 | FCB-HWD JO10-1 | regulier | 08:30 | veld 5 A2 | |||||
za 13-apr. | BVCB JO10-7 | Berkel JO10-8 | regulier | 08:30 | veld 5 B2 | |||||
za 13-apr. | BVCB JO7-2 | St. Hooger, JO7-2b | regulier | 09:00 | veld 1 A1a | |||||
za 13-apr. | BVCB JO7-3JM | BVCB JO7-2 | regulier | 09:20 | veld 1 A1b | |||||
za 13-apr. | BVCB JO7-4 | SVS JO7-1 | regulier | 09:40 | veld 1 A1b | |||||
za 13-apr. | BVCB JO16-1 | XerxesDZB JO16-2 | regulier | 09:45 | veld 6 | |||||
za 13-apr. | BVCB JO8-2 | FC Zoetermeer JO8-7 | regulier | 09:45 | veld 4 B1 | |||||
za 13-apr. | BVCB JO10-5 | Slikkerveer JO10-3 | regulier | 09:45 | veld 4 A1 | |||||
za 13-apr. | BVCB JO10-3 | Berkel JO10-3 | regulier | 09:45 | veld 4 A2 | |||||
za 13-apr. | BVCB JO14-3 | TOGB JO14-4 | regulier | 10:00 | Afgeschermd | veld 1 | ||||
za 13-apr. | BVCB JO13-2 | VFC JO13-2 | regulier | 10:00 | veld 2 | |||||
za 13-apr. | BVCB JO17-3 | Ommoord, sv JO17-1 | regulier | 10:00 | veld 5 | |||||
za 13-apr. | BVCB JO18-1 | Excelsior'20 JO18-1 | regulier | 10:45 | veld 3 | |||||
za 13-apr. | BVCB JO17-1 | Alexandria'66 JO17-2 | regulier | 11:00 | veld 4 | |||||
za 13-apr. | BVCB MO20-1 | Pernis MO20-1 | regulier | 11:45 | veld 1 | |||||
za 13-apr. | BVCB 2 | Rijnvogels, fc 2 | regulier | 12:00 | veld 2 | |||||
za 13-apr. | BVCB JO19-2 | Spirit JO19-2 | regulier | 12:00 | veld 6 | |||||
za 13-apr. | BVCB 9 | Soccer Boys 4 | regulier | 12:15 | veld 5 | |||||
za 13-apr. | BVCB JO7-1 | TOGB JO7-3 | regulier | 12:50 | veld 3 B1b | |||||
za 13-apr. | BVCB VR 1 | Berkel VR4 | regulier | 13:00 | veld 3 |
BVCB
Sporthoekpad 1
2661GV Bergschenhoek
T. 010 5225 484
E-mail info@bvcb.nl