• Hoofdsponsors BVCB

  • Programma BVCB uit

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortAanvangstijdDetails
    23-11-2019RVVH 1BVCB 1regulier14:30
    23-11-2019Quick Boys 3BVCB 2regulier14:15
    23-11-2019Sportlust '46 2BVCB 3regulier11:45
    23-11-2019XerxesDZB 4BVCB 5regulier14:00
    23-11-2019Soccer Boys 6BVCB 6regulier14:30
    23-11-2019Steeds Hooger 5BVCB 8regulier15:00
    23-11-2019Neptunus-Schiebroek JO19-1BVCB JO19-2regulier14:30
    23-11-2019DHL JO17-2BVCB JO17-2regulier12:45
    23-11-2019Groeneweg JO17-4BVCB JO17-4regulier12:30
    23-11-2019HMSH JO16-1BVCB JO16-2regulier10:00
    23-11-2019VVOR JO15-2BVCB JO15-2regulier10:00
    23-11-2019CWO JO15-2BVCB JO15-3regulier10:00
    23-11-2019Hillegersberg, vv JO15-2BVCB JO15-4regulier08:45
    23-11-2019DSVP JO14-2BVCB JO14-1regulier13:00
    23-11-2019XerxesDZB JO13-1GBVCB JO13-1regulier08:45
    23-11-2019TOGB JO13-4BVCB JO13-4regulier10:45
    23-11-2019VVOR JO12-1BVCB JO12-1regulier08:30
    23-11-2019Zoetermeer, fc JO12-3BVCB JO12-2regulier08:30
    23-11-2019Zestienhoven JO11-2BVCB JO11-3regulier08:30
    23-11-2019Neptunus-Schiebroek JO11-3BVCB JO11-4regulier08:30
    23-11-2019Nootdorp JO10-2BVCB JO10-1regulier10:00
    23-11-2019Alexandria'66 JO10-5BVCB JO10-4regulier10:15
    23-11-2019VVOR JO10-5BVCB JO10-5regulier10:00
    23-11-2019VOC JO9-2BVCB JO9-1regulier08:30
    23-11-2019Zoetermeer, fc JO9-2BVCB JO9-2regulier08:30
    23-11-2019Hillegersberg, vv JO9-4BVCB JO9-5regulier09:45
    23-11-2019Berkel JO8-1BVCB JO8-1regulier11:00
    23-11-2019AGE-GGK JO8-1BVCB JO8-2regulier08:30
    23-11-2019XerxesDZB VR2BVCB VR 1regulier14:30
    23-11-2019Soccer Boys MO13-1BVCB MO13-1regulier08:45
    26-11-2019Ommoord, sv 2BVCB 4regulier20:00
    27-11-2019Binnenmaas, FC JO16-1BVCB JO16-1regulier19:30
    30-11-2019Neptunus-Schiebroek 3BVCB 4regulier12:30
    30-11-2019AGE-GGK 2BVCB 7regulier13:00
    30-11-2019Zestienhoven JO19-1BVCB JO19-1regulier14:30
    30-11-2019Concordia JO19-2BVCB JO19-3regulier13:30
    30-11-2019VOC JO19-5BVCB JO19-4regulier14:30
    30-11-2019Leonidas JO17-1BVCB JO17-1regulier12:15
    30-11-2019TOGB JO16-2BVCB JO16-1regulier15:00
    30-11-2019Capelle JO15-1BVCB JO15-1regulier10:45
    30-11-2019Dilettant JO15-1BVCB JO15-2regulier08:30
    30-11-2019Alexandria'66 JO15-3BVCB JO15-4regulier12:45
    30-11-2019VOC JO14-4BVCB JO14-2regulier10:45
    30-11-2019XerxesDZB JO13-3BVCB JO13-2regulier16:30
    30-11-2019Excelsior R. JO13-5MBVCB JO13-4regulier13:00
    30-11-2019VOC JO12-4BVCB JO12-3regulier09:45
    30-11-2019Berkel JO12-5BVCB JO12-4regulier08:30
    30-11-2019SVV JO11-2BVCB JO11-1regulier12:45
    30-11-2019Blijdorp JO11-1BVCB JO11-2regulier10:45
    30-11-2019Berkel JO11-5BVCB JO11-5regulier08:30