• Hoofdsponsors BVCB

  • BVCB 3

  • Volgende wedstrijd

    VS

    01 januari 1970 uur

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Trainingsschema

    Dinsdag & Donderdag 20:00 uur Veld 3 Kleedkamer 5
  • Uitslagen BVCB 3

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Stand BVCB 3

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1CVV Zwervers 22219211073159
    2CKC 2221822993456
    3SVS 2221606824048
    4Alexandria'66 2221228986838
    5BVCB 3221147514737
    6Neptunus-Schiebroek 3229211544729
    7REMO 2229112599928
    8Blijdorp 222769464427
    9Overmaas 2226313568821
    10VVOR 2227114588719
    11NOCKralingen 2224117478610
    12FC IJsselmonde 2222020211076