• Hoofdsponsors BVCB

  • BVCB 3

  • Volgende wedstrijd

    VS

    01 januari 1970 uur

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Trainingsschema

    Dinsdag & Donderdag 20:00 uur Veld 3 Kleedkamer 5
  • Uitslagen BVCB 3

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagCompetitiesoort
    4 apr.BVCB 3 - Smitshoek 2regulier
    28 mrt.XerxesDZB 2 - BVCB 3regulier
    21 mrt.BVCB 3 - Hellevoetsluis 2regulier
    14 mrt.Spirit 2 - BVCB 3regulier
    7 mrt.BVCB 3 - Neptunus-Schiebroek 20 - 1regulier
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    4 apr. AFGELASTBVCB 3 - Smitshoek 2Sportpark Sporthoek
    18 apr. AFGELASTBVCB 3 - SHO 2Sportpark Sporthoek
    25 apr. AFGELASTRVVH 2 - BVCB 3Sportpark Ridderkerk
  • Stand BVCB 3

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Capelle 2171061351436
    2BVCB 3171133321536
    3SHO 2171034482633
    4RVVH 2171025531832
    5XerxesDZB 217845413828
    6Sportlust '46 217917403928
    7Smitshoek 217836403627
    8Hellevoetsluis 217737262924
    9Neptunus-Schiebroek 217557223220
    10Spirit 217467233618
    11Brielle, VV 2175210223817
    12Heinenoord 2174310253615
    13Zwaluwen 2173212215211
    14Berkel 217151121408