• Hoofdsponsors BVCB

  • BVCB 3

  • Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    BVCB 3

    VS

    Brielle, VV 2

    26 oktober 201914:45 uur
    Sportpark Sporthoek Veld 2

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Trainingsschema

    Dinsdag & Donderdag 20:00 uur Veld 3 Kleedkamer 5
  • Uitslagen BVCB 3

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagCompetitiesoort
    19 okt.Heinenoord 2 - BVCB 30 - 2regulier
    12 okt.BVCB 3 - RVVH 22 - 1regulier
    5 okt.SHO 2 - BVCB 30 - 3regulier
    28 sep.Neptunus-Schiebroek 2 - BVCB 30 - 1regulier
    21 sep.BVCB 3 - Zwaluwen 22 - 2regulier
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    26 okt. 14:45BVCB 3 - Brielle, VV 2Sportpark Sporthoek
    2 nov. 12:30Hellevoetsluis 2 - BVCB 3Sportpark ING
    9 nov. 15:00BVCB 3 - Spirit 2Sportpark Sporthoek
  • Stand BVCB 3

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1BVCB 3541010313
    2Capelle 2532012411
    3Smitshoek 2532013911
    4Sportlust '46 2531110710
    5RVVH 253021539
    6Zwaluwen 252211088
    7XerxesDZB 2522113138
    8SHO 25212997
    9Neptunus-Schiebroek 25203686
    10Hellevoetsluis 25122675
    11Spirit 251226115
    12Heinenoord 251043113
    13Brielle, VV 250145151
    14Berkel 250053130