• Hoofdsponsors BVCB

  • BVCB 3

  • Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    Smitshoek 2

    VS

    BVCB 3

    14 december 201911:00 uur
    Sportpark Smitshoek veld 4 licht

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Trainingsschema

    Dinsdag & Donderdag 20:00 uur Veld 3 Kleedkamer 5
  • Uitslagen BVCB 3

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagCompetitiesoort
    7 dec.Capelle 2 - BVCB 30 - 0regulier
    30 nov.BVCB 3 - Berkel 24 - 0regulier
    23 nov.Sportlust '46 2 - BVCB 33 - 0regulier
    9 nov.BVCB 3 - Spirit 23 - 0regulier
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    14 dec. 11:00Smitshoek 2 - BVCB 3Sportpark Smitshoek
  • Stand BVCB 3

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Smitshoek 211731301924
    2SHO 211722311723
    3BVCB 31172220923
    4Capelle 21164120922
    5RVVH 211614311219
    6Sportlust '46 211614312319
    7Hellevoetsluis 211524191717
    8Spirit 211353151814
    9XerxesDZB 211344233113
    10Zwaluwen 211326152811
    11Heinenoord 211317142310
    12Neptunus-Schiebroek 21123613279
    13Brielle, VV 21121813277
    14Berkel 2111199244