• Hoofdsponsors BVCB

  • 7x7 zaterdag Veld Week man

  • Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    29 aug. 20:15BVCB 3 - Soccer Boys 2Sportpark Sporthoek
    31 aug. 08:30BVCB JO8-5 - Soccer Boys JO8-4Sportpark Sporthoek
    31 aug. 08:30BVCB JO7-2 - Floreant JO7-1GSportpark Sporthoek
    31 aug. 08:30BVCB JO9-5 - TOGB JO9-6Sportpark Sporthoek
    31 aug. 08:30BVCB JO10-3 - Zoetermeer, fc JO10-3Sportpark Sporthoek
    31 aug. 08:30BVCB JO11-2 - Leonidas JO11-1Sportpark Sporthoek
    31 aug. 08:30BVCB JO11-1 - Hillegersberg, vv JO11-1Sportpark Sporthoek
    31 aug. 08:30BVCB JO11-3 - VOC JO11-4Sportpark Sporthoek
    31 aug. 08:30Neptunus-Schiebroek JO15-1 - BVCB JO15-3Sportpark Neptunus-Schiebroek
    31 aug. 08:30Berkel JO13-2 - BVCB JO13-3Sportpark Het Hoge Land Berkel
    31 aug. 08:30Sparta (AV) JO7-1 - BVCB JO7-1Sportcomplex Nieuw Terbregge
    31 aug. 08:30SVS JO9-1 - BVCB JO9-1Sportpark Schenkel
    31 aug. 08:30DSVP JO9-2 - BVCB JO9-3Sportpark De Groene Wijdte
    31 aug. 08:30XerxesDZB JO12-3 - BVCB JO12-4Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    31 aug. 08:30TOGB JO12-2 - BVCB JO12-1Sportpark Het Hoge Land TOGB
    31 aug. 08:45Soccer Boys JO11-3 - BVCB JO11-5Sportpark Merenveld
    31 aug. 09:20Concordia JO9-2 - BVCB JO9-2Sportpark Concordia
    31 aug. 09:30Soccer Boys JO13-1 - BVCB JO13-2Sportpark Merenveld
    31 aug. 09:30Zoetermeer, fc JO8-4 - BVCB JO8-4Sportpark FC Zoetermeer
    31 aug. 09:30BSC '68 JO9-4 - BVCB JO9-4Sportpark Ons Nieuwe Erf
    31 aug. 09:45Berkel JO14-2 - BVCB JO14-1Sportpark Het Hoge Land Berkel
    31 aug. 09:45DSO JO8-1 - BVCB JO8-1Sportpark Bentwoud
    31 aug. 10:00BVCB JO10-4 - Berkel JO10-3Sportpark Sporthoek
    31 aug. 10:00BVCB JO10-2 - Excelsior R. JO10-2MSportpark Sporthoek
    31 aug. 10:00BVCB JO12-3 - Soccer Boys JO12-2Sportpark Sporthoek
    31 aug. 10:00Feyenoord, sc JO13-2 - BVCB JO13-1Sportpark Varkenoord
    31 aug. 10:00Blijdorp MO13-1 - BVCB MO13-1Sportpark Blijdorpse Polder
    31 aug. 10:00Alexandria'66 JO17-3 - BVCB JO17-2Sportpark Oosterflank
    31 aug. 10:00VOC JO10-6 - BVCB JO10-5Sportpark VOC
    31 aug. 10:15Neptunus-Schiebroek JO19-1 - BVCB JO19-3Sportpark Neptunus-Schiebroek
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Baard, Gert Jan vdTeamspeler
    Bes, MartijnTeamspeler
    Bezem, AndyTeamspeler
    Bijma, KoosTeamspeler
    Buijk, StevenTeamspeler
    Dort, Raymond vanTeamspeler
    Haas, Pieter van derTeamspeler
    Hageman, PeterTeamspeler
    Heeten, Rik denTeamspeler
    Hijdra, PaulTeamspeler
    Houtsma, RonaldTeamspeler
    Huessen, Jeroen vanTeamspeler
    IJssel, Dennis v.d.Teamspeler
    Jager, Robin deTeamspeler
    Lamens, MarcoTeamspeler
    Leeuw, Steven deTeamspeler
    Ooms, CoenTeamspeler
    Pad, Guido van derTeamspeler
    Riemersma, MarcelTeamspeler
    Rodenburg, Jan-JaapTeamspeler
    Roon, Erik vanTeamspeler
    Roon, Marcel vanTeamspeler
    Schafthuizen, RaphaelTeamspeler
    Siliakus, RaymondTeamspeler
    Stolk, MichelTeamspeler
    Voogt, RutgerTeamspeler
    Wolff, RaymonTeamspeler
    Zuijderwijk, Geert JanTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.